Belvidere Youth Baseball Inc.
Your Cart

2020 BYB Picture Day

Belvidere Youth Baseball
6/28/2020
Please arrive 15 minutes before your scheduled picture time. Each player will need to hold onto his/her own picture order form.
Any questions or concerns, please contact PMI Photography at customerservice@pmiphoto.com or 847-526-3003.
     
You may pre-pay online by visiting our website at www.pmiphoto.com and enter the picture day code which may be found on your picture order form.
 
2020 BYB Picture Day
Picture Time Age Group Team Name Coach Name
       
7:30 AM 8U Baseball ATHLETICS Jeff Hursh
7:40 AM 8U Baseball ROCKIES Brad Johnson
7:50 AM 8U Baseball CUBS Brian Wadsworth
8:00 AM 8U Baseball CARDINALS Wayne Graves
8:10 AM 8U Baseball MARLINS Matt Baillargeon
8:20 AM 8U Baseball RED SOX Stephanie Bielarz
8:30 AM 8U Baseball WHITE SOX Ryan Middlesworth
8:40 AM 8U Baseball ORIOLES Dan DalPra
8:50 AM 8U Baseball STORM CHASERS Chad Pacey
9:00 AM 10U Baseball ATHLETICS Gordy White
9:10 AM 10U Baseball ASTROS Brian Howell
9:20 AM 10U Baseball DODGERS Mike Daugherty
9:30 AM 10U Baseball MARINERS Dan Bodey
9:40 AM 10U Baseball NATIONALS Josh Horney
9:50 AM 10U Baseball PIRATES Victor Mota
10:00 AM 10U Baseball ROCKIES Billy Lewis
10:10 AM 10U Baseball YANKEES Ashley Hehn
10:20 AM 9U Baseball STORM CHASERS Ryan Lindvall
10:30 AM 10U Baseball STORM CHASERS Marcus Mitchell
10:40 AM 12U Baseball CARDINALS John Kloeckner
10:50 AM 12U Baseball DODGERS Joe Mundy
11:00 AM 12U Baseball GIANTS Nick Vasquez
11:10 AM 12U Baseball RAYS Roy Chavira
11:20 AM 12U Baseball WHITE SOX Scott Williamson
11:30 AM 11U Baseball STORM CHASERS Roy Chavira
11:40 AM 12U Baseball STORM CHASERS Joe Mundy
11:50 AM 14U Baseball ANGELS Jake Blankenship
12:00 PM 14U Baseball BRAVES Chuck Leonard
12:10 PM 14U Baseball CUBS Kevin Hasty
12:20 PM 14U Baseball ASTROS Larry White
12:30 PM 14U Baseball DIAMONDBACKS Drake Dutz
12:40 PM 14U Baseball ATHLETICS Jeff Hill
12:50 PM 14U Baseball STORM CHASERS Bryan Rhoades
1:00 PM 14U Softball ATHLETICS Dave Reza
1:10 PM 14U Softball TIGERS Shawn Gardner
1:20 PM 12U Softball REDS Melody Boyle
1:30 PM Softball TWISTERS Tony Delmore
1:40 PM 10U Softball PIRATES Michelle Briscoe
1:50 PM 8U Softball CARDINALS Jason Rakauskas
2:00 PM 8U Softball DODGERS Carolyn Schmidt